[Profile] Bangtan Boys (BTS)

Bangtan Boys or Bulletproof Boy Scouts

JIN
Real Name: Kim Seok Jin (김석진)
Birthday: Dec 4th, 1992
Blood Type: O

20130608-230713-

SUGA
Real Name: Min Yoon Gi (민윤기)
Birthday: Mar 9th, 1993
Blood Type: O

20130608-230534-

J-HOPE
Real Name: Jung Ho Seok (정호석)
Birthday: Fab 18th, 1994
Blood Type: A

20130608-230106-

RAP MONSTER
Real Name: Kim Num Jun (김남준)
Birthday: Sep 12th, 1994
Blood Type: A

20130608-231714-

JIMIN
Real Name: Park Ji Min (박찌민)
Birthday: Oct 13th, 1995
Blood Type: A

20130608-231330-

V
Real Name: Kim Tae Hyung (김태형)
Birthday: Dec 30th, 1995
Blood Type: AB

20130608-231808-

JUNGKOOK
Real Name: Jeon Jung Kook (전정국)
Birthday: Sep 1st, 1997
Blood Type: A

20130608-232119-

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s